NEWS & HIGHLIGHTS

​​​​
​In The News
​​​​
Highlights

  • Cora Bridgers - 2018 NY State Group 3 Champs, Steinert HS, NY State Champs  Tournament of Champions, 1st Team All-Mercer County
  • Alanna Pearson - 2018 NY State Private School Runner-Up, 1st Team All-State Private, The HUN School
  • Robin McCabe - 2018 Skyland All-Conference Team, Watchung Hills HS, Star Ledger All-State Team, Courier News 1st Team All-Area
  • Abby O'Connor - 2018 Skyland All-Conference Team, Montgomery HS
  • Gianna Delorenzo - 2018 1st Team All-Conference, Rutgers Prep, Courier News 3rd Team All-Area
  • Tea Panagakos - 2018 1st Team All- Conference, NY State Champs, Tottenville HS
  • Kaitlyn Miller - 2018 Essex County Player of the Year, 18 Wins, Top 10 in NJ, 1st Team All-Essex Conference, Millburn HS
  • Diana Rucinski - 2018 Middlesex County Champs, Spotswood HS
  • Alyssa Dima - 2018 3rd Team All-Conference, Mansville HS
  • Emily Su - 2018 J.V. County Champs, Westfield HS, 
  • Jillian Holoboski - 2018 GMAC All- Conference, 1st Team, Star Ledger All-State Team, South Plainfield HS
  • Alyssa DeJianne - 2018 GMAC All- Conference, 2nd Team, 2018 GMAC Champs, Bishop Ahr HS
  • Jordan Cinelli - 2018 GMAC All- Conference, 3rd Team,Woodbridge HS
  • Liz Renavitz - 2018 GMAC All- Conference, 3rd Team, Dunellen HS
  • Erin Kowalski - 2018 GMAC All- Conference, 3rd Team, South River HS
  • Jenny Gordon - 2018 GMAC All- Conference, 3rd Team, John F, Kennedy HS
  • Tea Panagakos - 2017 1st Team All-Conference, 2nd Team All-State NY, State Champs, Tottenville HS, Staten Island NY
  • Cameron Marks - 2017 GMAC 2nd Team All-Conference, South Plainfield HS Group 3 NJ State Champs
  • Alanna Pearson - 2017 NJ State Private School Champs, HUN School, 2017 1st Team All-State
  • Robin McCabe - 2017 Star Ledger All-State Team, Watchung Hills HS, Courier News 1st Team All-Area
  • Abby O'Connor - 2017 Skyland All-Conference Team, Montgomery HS
  • Jillian Holoboski - 2017 GMAC All-Conference, 1st Team, South Plainfield HS
  • Kate Hunter - 2017 Group 2 All-State Champs, Robbinsville HS, Liberty Conference 1st Team, Mercer County Player of the Year
  • Ashley Venokur - 2016 Central Jersey Group IV Champions
  • Kaylie Dwyer - 2016 Central Jersey Group IV Champions
  • Sarah Ogilvie - 2016 North Jersey Group IV Runner-Up
  • Amanda Carisone - 2016 record 21-3
  • Beth Ann Hyland - 2016 took Rowan University (Division III) to NCHH Finals / 2011 Central Jersey Group IV Champs 
  • Robin McCabe - 2016 Watchung Hills Group IV State Champs, 2016 Somerset County Champs
  • Tea Panagakos - 2016 NYC State Champs, Tottenville HS, Staten Island
  • Danielle Maguire - 2016 NYC State Champs, Tottenville HS, Staten Island
  • Jill Holoboski - 2016 Middlesex County Champions, South Plainfield HS
  • Kate Hunter - 2016 Mercer County Champions, Robbinsville HS
  • Julia Wickman - 2016 Hunterton County Champs, Hunterton Central HS
  • Kaitlyn Miller - 2016 Essex County Finals Runner-U
  • Nicole Vandzura - 2016 Middlesex County Finals Runner-Up, Group IV Central Jersey Finals Runner-Up
  • Ashli Venokur - 2016 Central Jersey Group IV Champs, E. Brunswick HS
  • Karly Fishkin - 2015 State Runner Up Clarkstown HS, NY
  • Cara O'Leary - 2015 NY State Champions Parachial, St. Joseph's By the Sea
  • Madisin Phillips - 2015, 2014 Union County Champions
  • Lauren Assanata - 2014 Central Jersey Group IV Champions
  • Josie Novak - 2013 Parach A South Jersey Champions
  • Abby Cline - 2013 Central Jersey Group 4 Champs & Runner-Up State Finals


Way To Go Ladies!!

Hours of Operation
Monday - Saturday
By Appointment Only

See Contact Page For Further Information